Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Promote Vin Diesel
Biography

Home

Biography
Filmography
News and Gossip
Mailbag
Related Links
Contact Me
Pictures

Quick facts

Real Name:Mark Vincent?
Date of Birth:July 18,1967 Education:Went to collage, but droped out.
Family History:Mother, step father, twin brother,and two sisters.
Astrological Sign:Cancer
Race:Multicultural
Previous employment:Telemarketer, and a bouncer in a New York club for nine years.

Contack Vin Diesel

Vin Diesel
c/o Endeavor
9701 Wilshire Boulevard 10th floor
Beverly Hills, Ca 90212

Vin Diesel
c/o One Race Productions
3940Laurel Canyon Blvd.#839
Studio City, Ca 91604 USA

misc07a[1].jpg